Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uhlmann,Tim | 1658 | SF Neureut | GER | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 52 | ||
2. | Scheinmaier,Mark | 1413 | SF Neureut | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 52 | ||
3. | Meng,Yuxuan | 1426 | SV Walldorf | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12½ | 51½ | ||
4. | Gottwald,Patrick | 1318 | SG Kuppenheim | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12½ | 50½ | ||
5. | Richter,Simon | 1454 | SC Untergrombac | GER | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3½ | 13½ | 51 | ||
5. | Wunsch,Louis | 1412 | SG Kuppenheim | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 13½ | 51 | ||
7. | Kuschminder,Paul | 1500 | SF Gottmadingen | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 10 | 50 | ||
8. | Buchholz,Martin | 1104 | SC Viernheim | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14½ | 49½ | ||
9. | Tang,Shunjie Roge | 1238 | SF Neureut | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12½ | 49½ | ||
10. | Müller,Paul | 1566 | SK Ettlingen | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12½ | 46½ | ||
11. | Miller,Konstantin | FSF 1887 Zährin | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 48½ | |||
12. | Lohrmann,Linus | 1480 | SC Waldkirch | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 47½ | ||
13. | Peszynski,Wladysl | 1201 | TV Neuenbürg | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11½ | 48 | ||
14. | Amann,Sinan | 1336 | SK Ettlingen | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 49 | ||
15. | Yang,Marco | 1297 | SK Mannheim-Lin | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10½ | 48½ | ||
16. | Strunk,Elias | 1318 | SC Viernheim | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 13 | 51 | ||
17. | Dasselaar,Hendrik | 1250 | SF Neureut | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 11½ | 44½ | ||
18. | Jung,Niklas | 1289 | SK Ettlingen | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 10½ | 44 | ||
19. | Basovskiy,Michael | 1161 | SK Mannheim | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 10 | 46½ | ||
20. | Schmidt,Dennis | 1154 | SC Bühlertal | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 10 | 43½ | ||
21. | Täubler,Moritz | 1393 | TV Neuenbürg | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 9½ | 44 | ||
22. | Yin,Vito | 1063 | SF SW Merzhause | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 9 | 44½ | ||
23. | Felder,Natascha | 1165 | W | SC Ohlsbach | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 48 | |
24. | Bringmann,Yoris | 952 | SC Waldkirch | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11½ | 45½ | ||
25. | Meier,Viktoria | 1059 | W | Eichstetten | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 46 | |
26. | Zhang,Leonie Yuni | 1051 | W | SK Mannheim-Lin | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9½ | 44½ | |
27. | Vöhringer,Leon | 1060 | SK Ettlingen | GER | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1½ | 12½ | 44½ | ||
28. | Engel,Sebastian | 1031 | SV Pfinztal | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 12 | 43½ | ||
29. | Buchholz,Mathias | 1023 | SC Viernheim | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 10 | 43½ | ||
30. | Kopf,Julian | 1036 | SK Mannheim | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 9½ | 44½ | ||
31. | Felder,Aron | 1024 | SC Ohlsbach | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 9½ | 42 | ||
32. | Eckenfels,Luca | 851 | SK Appenweier | GER | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1½ | 9 | 39 | ||
33. | Eisele,Lea Caroli | 922 | W | SF Sasbach | GER | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1½ | 8½ | 39½ | |
34. | Valdez Armas,Emil | SV Vimbuch | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 8 | 40½ | |||
35. | Röderer,Leon | SF Sasbach | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8½ | 43 | |||
36. | Rust,Felix | * | SV Calw | GER | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 30½ | ||
37. | spielfrei | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16½ |