Ruhmeshalle – Einzelmeisterschaften

Ruhmeshalle – Einzelmeisterschaften

Ruhmeshalle BJEM

Die Badischen Meisterinnen
JahrU18wU16wU14wU12wU10wU8w
2022Katharina SchneiderAmina MiriievaSophia HoffmannJenny ZhouSophie YangLinnea Rhein
2021Katharina SchneiderRebecca DollDarja FischerMara HaugAilin Rafikovanicht ausgespielt
2020Xenia SchneiderKatharina SchneiderDarja FischerMara HaugViktoria MeierJasmin Mersmann
2019Xenia SchneiderJana BasovskiyRebecca DollDarja FischerMara HaugAryana Baihaghi
2018Tabea LohrmannJohanna EhmannKatharina SchneiderDarja FischerSarah HengstCharis-Joy Oelschläger
2017Cora HartmannJohanna EhmannKatharina SchneiderHannah SchulzKatharina Scheernicht ausgetragen
2016Sarah HundCora HartmannXenia SchneiderJana BasovskiyAnna Schneider    "
2015Melissa FesselierCora HartmannAnnmarie MütschElena BrunkardtAnna Schneider    "
2014Isabel SteimbachMelissa FesselierTabea Lohrmann + Arinna RiegelSilke BeckerJana Basovskiy    "
2013Isabel SteimbachAndrea SrokovskiyOlga WeisSilke BeckerKassandra VisvikisLaura Wiesner
2012Lena KühnelSilvia SpiegelbergPaula WiesnerTabea LohrmannChelsea FesselierAnna Wagner
2011Nina BeierLena KühnelAnnika DenzOlga WeisArinna Riegelnicht ausgetragen
2010Vanessa KohmKatrin SchmittSilvia SpiegelbergOlga WeisArinna Riegel    "
2009Vanessa KohmNina BeierLena KühnelMiriam SchäferAlexandra Zilberman    "
2008Jaqueline DittrichVanessa KohmLena KühnelIsabel SteimbachPaula Wiesner    "
2007Jaqueline Dittrich?Vanessa Kohm?Hanna BöhmerLena KühnelAndrea Srokovskiy    "
2006Stephanie AsalJaqueline DittrichVanessa KohmKatrin SchmittAndrea Srokovskiy    "
2005Stephanie AsalJaqueline DittrichVanessa KohmJulia BochisKatrin Schmitt    "
2004Anna HauserBarbara GoergenJaqueline Dittrich    "

 

Ruhmeshalle BJEM

Die Badischen Meister
JahrU18U16U14U12U10U8
2022Maximilian WehrleJonas Christian HechtHenrik CernovSimon Max SkembrisHo In LeeArtur Rafikov
2021Daniel SchmittPascal NiedTim UhlmannLevin UyarFelix Guonicht ausgespielt
2020Alexander DollMarco DobrikovHendrik HänselmannLuca TothYuxuan MengArash Baihaghi
2019Niklas SchmiderMarco DobrikovXinyuan WangCristiano AmatoYuxuan MengFelix Guo
2018Andreas SchmohelNiklas SchmiderLeon WuSemir LjucaHenrik PuchasRouven Wieser
2017Thilo EhmannDavid FärberLuka WuXinyuan WangHendrik Hänselmannnicht ausgetragen
2016Thilo EhmannAlexander WiesnerDavid FärberLuka WuHendrik Hänselmann              "
2015Andreas CiolekThilo EhmannAlexander WiesnerRaphael ZimmerHagen Zwecker              "
2014Maximilian RuffLinus BohlsenJonas Vincent JurgaNiklas SchmiderLeon Wu              "
2013Thomas EhretMaximilian RuffThilo EhmannJulian MartinRaphael ZimmerBenno Straub
2012Matthias BeckerLeo KatzMarco RiehleMartin HartmannLukas RößlerKevin Harass
2011Michail Petermann Christopher Noe Manuel TöwsKolja KühnSahki Saphirnicht ausgetragen
2010Philipp Schmitt Stefan Schmitz Manuel TöwsIlya BykovMartin Hartmann              "
2009Valerian Hirschberg Simon Ohnmacht Christopher Noe
Jakob SchuhmacherMarco Riehle              "
2008Armin Farmani Leon QadirieSimon Ohnmacht + Tobias TiemannAndreas BauerMarco Riehle              "
2007Tomislav Bodrozic Dennis Kaczmarczyk Michail PetermannAndreas BauerAlexander Volz              "
2006Carlos Hauser Dennis Kaczmarczyk Michail Petermann
Joshua Aarash HagerAndreas Bauer              "
2005Raoul Strhhäker Eugen Mrisnki Dennis Kaczmarczyk
Michaeil PetermannChristopher Noe              "
2005Philipp Germer Michael Mader Frederik BeckChristopher Noe              "

 

Ruhmeshalle BW-Blitz

Baden-Württembergische Meister
JahrU20U18U16U14U12U10U8U6
2017Dirk BeckerMartin HartmannLukas KollNoah GeltzMaximilian WehrleDarja Fischer/Oliver SchwartzIvan Chugunovnicht ausgetragen
2016Leo KatzAdrian GschnitzerAlexander WiesnerDavid FärberGeorg JakobJulius KiefhaberValentin EichhornYuxuan Meng

 

Ruhmeshalle BW-Blitz

Baden-Württembergische Meisterinnen
JahrU20wU18wU16wU14wU12wU10wU8wU6w
2017Darja FischerMara Haugnicht ausgetragen
2016Paula WiesnerCora HartmannIlona BykovDana ChungMerymuthu NanthivarmanKim Sophie ClaussenCharis-Joy Oelschläger

 

Ruhmeshalle DEM

Top 5 Platzierungen bei der DEM
 1. Platz2. Platz3. Platz4. Platz5. Platz
2022Alexander Hoffmann ODEM B
2021Rebecca Doll U16wArash Baihaghi KiKAJana Basovskiy U18wViktoria Meier U10w
2020
2019Antonia Ziegenfuß U18w
Rebecca Doll U14w
Sophie Färber ODEM C
2018David Färber U16
Antonia Ziegenfuß U14w
Andrei Ioan Trifan U14Marco Dobrikov U14
2017Antonia Ziegenfuß U12wOlga Weis U18wAnnmarie Mütsch U16wPaula Wiesner U18w
David Färber U16
Raphael Zimmer U14
2016Olga Weis U18w
Raphael Zimmer U14
Erik Wu ODEM B
Andrei Ioan Trifan U12
Jana Basovskiy U12w
Anna Schneider U10w
Annmarie Mütsch U14wPaula Wiesner U18w
Cora Hartmann U16w
2015Andrei Ioan Trifan U12Annmarie Mütsch U14wOlga Weis U16w
Julian Martin U14
Marco Riehle ODEM A
Melissa Fesselier U18wAdrian Gschnitzer U16
2014Paula Wiesner U16wMelissa Fesselier U16w
Andrei Ioan Trifan U10
Isabel Steimbach U18w
2013Julian Martin U12Christoph Grunau U16 Christopher Noe U18
Silvia Spiegelberg U18w
Paula Wiesner U14w
Lena Kühnel U18w
Olga Weis U14w
Marco Dobrikov U10
2012Paula Wiesner U14wChelsea Fesselier U10wLena Kühnel U18wChristopher Noe U16
Ilona Bykov U10w
2011Julia Bochis U18wRaphael Martin ODEM BChristopher Noe U16
Andrea Srokovskiy U14w
Paula Wiesner U12wManuel Töws U14
Julian Martin U10
Tabea Lohrmann U10w
2010Julia Bochis U18wSilvia Spiegelberg U14w
Andrea Srokovskiy U12w
Alisa Frey U18w
Paula Wiesner U12w
2009Julia Bochis U16w
Paula Wiesner U10w
Lena Kühnel U14wAlisa Frey U18w
2008Andreas Heimann U16Manuela Mader U18w
Alisa Frey U16w
Florian Dinger U18Julia Bochis U16w
Joshua Aarash Hager U14