Jugendbundesliga Süd Saison 2020/2021
U20:
Tabelle nach Runde 4
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | ||
1 | OSG Baden-Baden | *** | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 8 MP |
2 | Karlsruher SF | 1 | *** | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 MP |
3 | SF Kornwestheim | 1½ | 2 | *** | 5 | 4 | 4 MP |
4 | SK Bebenhausen | 1½ | 1 | 1 | *** | 4½ | 2 MP |
5 | Heilbronner SV | ½ | 1 | 2 | 1½ | *** | 0 MP |
Runde 5:
Karlsruher SF | 5:1 | SK Bebenhausen |
Leon Wegmer | 0:1 | Christopher Freiherr von Hauff |
Alexander Wiesner | 1:0 | Ling Leander Grimm |
Simon Fidlin | 1:0 | Simon Taras |
Xinyuan Wang | 1:0 | Jonas Ortner |
Maksim Kravtsov | 1:0 | Alexander Honisch |
Roman Borodaev | 1:0 | Jan Ole Sachs |
OSG Baden-Baden | 4½:1½ | SF Kornwestheim |
Niklas Schmider | 0:1 | Danny Yi |
Andrei Ioan Trifan | ½:½ | Marc Schallner |
Alexander Doll | 1:0 | Nils Afonso |
Daniel Schmitt | 1:0 | Malte Kluge |
Rebecca Doll | 1:0 | Phil Afonso |
Carlos Neves | 1:0 | Alen Hasanovic |
Runde 4:
SF Kornwestheim | 4:2 | Heilbronner SV |
Danny Yi | 1:0 | Daniel Schäfer |
Marc Schallner | ½:½ | Severin Bühler |
Nils Afonso | 1:0 | Lukas Dietzel |
Malte Kluge | 0:1 | Calvin Wolff |
Phil Afonso | 1:0 | Dennis Birke |
Alen Hasanovic | ½:½ | Auror Kabashi |
SK Bebenhausen | 1½:4½ | OSG Baden-Baden |
Christopher Freiherr von Hauff | 0:1 | Niklas Schmider |
Ling Leander Grimm | 1:0 | Andrei Ioan Trifan |
Simon Taras | 0:1 | Alexander Doll |
Jonas Ortner | 0:1 | Daniel Schmitt |
Alexander Honisch | ½:½ | Rebecca Doll |
Jan Ole Sachs | 0:1 | Carlos Neves |
Runde 3:
Heilbronner SV | 1:5 | Karlsruher SF |
Daniel Schäfer | ½:½ | Leon Wegmer |
Severin Bühler | ½:½ | Alexander Wiesner |
Lukas Dietzel | 0:1 | Simon Fidlin |
Calvin Wolff | 0:1 | Xinyuan Wang |
Dennis Birke | 0:1 | Maksim Kravtsov |
Auror Kabashi | 0:1 | Roman Borodaev |
SK Bebenhausen | 1:5 | SF Kornwestheim |
Christopher Freiherr von Hauff | 0:1 | Danny Yi |
Ling Leander Grimm | 0:1 | Marc Schallner |
Simon Taras | 0:1 | Nils Afonso |
Jonas Ortner | 1:0 | Malte Kluge |
Alexander Honisch | 0:1 | Phil Afonso |
Jan Ole Sachs | 0:1 | Alen Hasanovic |
Runde 2:
Karlsruher SF | 1:5 | OSG Baden-Baden |
Leon Wegmer | 0:1 | Niklas Schmider |
Alexander Wiesner | 0:1 | Andrei Ioan Trifan |
Simon Fidlin | 0:1 | Alexander Doll |
Xinyuan Wang | 0:1 | Daniel Schmitt |
Maksim Kravtsov | 0:1 | Rebecca Doll |
Roman Borodaev | 1:0 | Carlos Neves |
Heilbronner SV | 1½:4½ | SK Bebenhausen |
Daniel Schäfer | 1:0 | Christopher Freiherr von Hauff |
Severin Bühler | ½:½ | Ling Leander Grimm |
Lukas Dietzel | 0:1 | Simon Taras |
Calvin Wolff | 0:1 | Jonas Ortner |
Dennis Birke | 0:1 | Alexander Honisch |
Auror Kabashi | 0:1 | Jan Ole Sachs |
Runde 1:
SF Kornwestheim | 2:4 | Karlsruher SF |
Danny Yi | 1:0 | Leon Wegmer |
Marc Schallner | 0:1 | Alexander Wiesner |
Nils Afonso | 0:1 | Simon Fidlin |
Malte Kluge | 0:1 | Xinyuan Wang |
Phil Afonso | 1:0 | Maksim Kravtsov |
Alen Hasanovic | 0:1 | Roman Borodaev |
OSG Baden-Baden | 5½:½ | Heilbronner SV |
Niklas Schmider | 1:0 | Daniel Schäfer |
Andrei Ioan Trifan | 1:0 | Severin Bühler |
Alexander Doll | 1:0 | Lukas Dietzel |
Daniel Schmitt | 1:0 | Calvin Wolff |
Rebecca Doll | 1:0 | Dennis Birke |
Carlos Neves | ½:½ | Auror Kabashi |
Teams:
- OSG Baden-Baden
- SK Bebenhausen
- Karlsruher Schachfreunde
- SF Kornwestheim
- Heilbronner SV